11 - Briefwahl 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Seubersdorf, 11 - Briefwahl 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 19.03.2020 12:11:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.103 33,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER / PWG 2.218 24,2 %
SPD 1.890 20,6 %
JB 1.462 15,9 %
ZWG Eichenhofen 494 5,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 491 -
Ungültige Stimmen 10 2,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 9.167 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Meier Eduard 8 359
2 Schmid Stefan 1 327
3 Dexl Richard 7 198
4 Riepl Markus 5 243
5 Bußmann Wilhelm 9 148
6 Hengl Albert 6 181
7 Diepold Josef 11 171
8 Bogner Manfred 2 312
9 Ehrensberger Stefanie 14 97
10 Kohl Jürgen 4 252
11 Semmler Alwin 3 264
12 Eichenseer Alfred 10 217
13 Ferstl Johannes 15 60
14 Waldhier Peter 16 44
15 Stöckl Thomas 12 99
16 Kurzendorfer Albert 13 131

FREIE WÄHLER / PWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götz Andrea 4 220
2 Gottschalk Helga 10 99
3 Joos Lena 6 140
4 März Susanne 8 125
5 Betz Maria 11 99
6 Karg Agathe 13 75
7 Schmaußer Tina 14 54
8 Meier Thomas 3 228
9 Blaha Thomas 19 19
10 Solfrank Konrad 12 82
11 Aurbach Günter 7 122
12 Dittmann Jürgen 15 69
13 Lang Thomas 5 146
14 Petz Alfred 16 26
15 Küselich Harald 18 23
16 Rögner Johannes 20 9
17 Gottschalk Mario 17 39
18 Strobl Michael 9 129
19 Betz Peter 1 270
20 Solfrank Karl 2 244

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Steiner Andreas 1 357
2 Eglmeier Wolfgang 4 111
3 Geitner Alfred 3 183
4 Herrmann Daniela 14 52
5 Liebold Thomas 15 56
6 Atzler Claudia 20 11
7 Schlierf Michael 6 116
8 Geißler Notburga 17 28
9 Wölfl Jakobus 9 74
10 Steiner Claudia 5 133
11 Semmler Simon 7 68
12 Grönninger Klara 10 60
13 Geitner Michael 12 60
14 Sembach Michael 18 37
15 Eglmeier Karl-Heinz 13 55
16 Hahn Ludwig 16 66
17 König Andreas 19 30
18 Schmalzl Klemens 8 93
19 Götz Georg 2 251
20 Mehringer Michael 11 49

JB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götz Daniel 1 171
2 Riepl Josef 6 165
3 Tannenberger Tobias 2 185
4 König Stefan 11 105
5 Meier Manuel 9 118
6 Fürnrieder Christian 8 90
7 Beer Andreas 4 112
8 Bierschneider Maria 3 134
9 Wein Sebastian 14 5
10 Beer Tobias 5 99
11 Ehrensberger Korbinian 7 103
12 Bogner Christoph 12 46
13 Wagner Steffen 15 13
14 Garden Harald 10 74
15 Adlfinger Tobias 13 42

ZWG Eichenhofen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eglmaier Hubert 2 54
2 Thumann Jasmin 5 43
3 Ferstl Franz 1 58
4 Götz Michael 8 19
5 Wittl Gerhard 7 20
6 Brendel Franz jun. 6 24
7 Oettl Christian 9 17
8 Wolf Daniel 3 33
9 Wittl Michael 4 34
10 Hammer Karl 17 7
11 Stelzer Sabine 14 19
12 Forster Maximilian 12 19
13 Schön Klaus 10 19
14 Meier Rudolf 12 11
15 Vogl Laura 18 16
16 Ferstl Lothar 16 29
17 Ferstl Lydia 14 29
18 Wagner Andreas 20 9
19 Dimler Andreas 11 19
20 Wittl Theresa 19 15
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei