12 - Briefwahl 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Seubersdorf, 12 - Briefwahl 2
Amtliches Endergebnis, 19.03.2020 12:11:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.019 32,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER / PWG 2.237 24,3 %
SPD 1.963 21,3 %
JB 1.459 15,8 %
ZWG Eichenhofen 539 5,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 492 -
Ungültige Stimmen 8 1,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 9.217 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Meier Eduard 8 318
2 Schmid Stefan 1 410
3 Dexl Richard 7 185
4 Riepl Markus 5 233
5 Bußmann Wilhelm 9 193
6 Hengl Albert 6 132
7 Diepold Josef 11 138
8 Bogner Manfred 2 309
9 Ehrensberger Stefanie 14 96
10 Kohl Jürgen 4 287
11 Semmler Alwin 3 266
12 Eichenseer Alfred 10 155
13 Ferstl Johannes 15 57
14 Waldhier Peter 16 56
15 Stöckl Thomas 12 77
16 Kurzendorfer Albert 13 107

FREIE WÄHLER / PWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götz Andrea 4 204
2 Gottschalk Helga 10 91
3 Joos Lena 6 169
4 März Susanne 8 86
5 Betz Maria 11 90
6 Karg Agathe 13 111
7 Schmaußer Tina 14 92
8 Meier Thomas 3 214
9 Blaha Thomas 19 18
10 Solfrank Konrad 12 104
11 Aurbach Günter 7 133
12 Dittmann Jürgen 15 52
13 Lang Thomas 5 105
14 Petz Alfred 16 53
15 Küselich Harald 18 44
16 Rögner Johannes 20 10
17 Gottschalk Mario 17 48
18 Strobl Michael 9 124
19 Betz Peter 1 245
20 Solfrank Karl 2 244

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Steiner Andreas 1 391
2 Eglmeier Wolfgang 4 136
3 Geitner Alfred 3 202
4 Herrmann Daniela 14 47
5 Liebold Thomas 15 41
6 Atzler Claudia 20 16
7 Schlierf Michael 6 103
8 Geißler Notburga 17 32
9 Wölfl Jakobus 9 74
10 Steiner Claudia 5 113
11 Semmler Simon 7 83
12 Grönninger Klara 10 79
13 Geitner Michael 12 68
14 Sembach Michael 18 14
15 Eglmeier Karl-Heinz 13 61
16 Hahn Ludwig 16 37
17 König Andreas 19 30
18 Schmalzl Klemens 8 75
19 Götz Georg 2 282
20 Mehringer Michael 11 79

JB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götz Daniel 1 192
2 Riepl Josef 6 120
3 Tannenberger Tobias 2 193
4 König Stefan 11 104
5 Meier Manuel 9 129
6 Fürnrieder Christian 8 59
7 Beer Andreas 4 124
8 Bierschneider Maria 3 89
9 Wein Sebastian 14 13
10 Beer Tobias 5 128
11 Ehrensberger Korbinian 7 121
12 Bogner Christoph 12 39
13 Wagner Steffen 15 10
14 Garden Harald 10 106
15 Adlfinger Tobias 13 32

ZWG Eichenhofen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eglmaier Hubert 2 41
2 Thumann Jasmin 5 32
3 Ferstl Franz 1 60
4 Götz Michael 8 12
5 Wittl Gerhard 7 23
6 Brendel Franz jun. 6 53
7 Oettl Christian 9 30
8 Wolf Daniel 3 52
9 Wittl Michael 4 51
10 Hammer Karl 17 10
11 Stelzer Sabine 14 9
12 Forster Maximilian 12 27
13 Schön Klaus 10 20
14 Meier Rudolf 12 29
15 Vogl Laura 18 15
16 Ferstl Lothar 16 7
17 Ferstl Lydia 14 18
18 Wagner Andreas 20 11
19 Dimler Andreas 11 32
20 Wittl Theresa 19 7
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei