13 - Briefwahl 3

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Seubersdorf, 13 - Briefwahl 3
Amtliches Endergebnis, 19.03.2020 12:11:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.241 35,3 %
FREIE WÄHLER / PWG 2.379 25,9 %
SPD 1.724 18,8 %
JB 1.507 16,4 %
ZWG Eichenhofen 342 3,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 489 -
Ungültige Stimmen 10 2,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 9.193 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Meier Eduard 8 374
2 Schmid Stefan 1 402
3 Dexl Richard 7 191
4 Riepl Markus 5 237
5 Bußmann Wilhelm 9 151
6 Hengl Albert 6 224
7 Diepold Josef 11 141
8 Bogner Manfred 2 361
9 Ehrensberger Stefanie 14 86
10 Kohl Jürgen 4 317
11 Semmler Alwin 3 280
12 Eichenseer Alfred 10 131
13 Ferstl Johannes 15 64
14 Waldhier Peter 16 73
15 Stöckl Thomas 12 115
16 Kurzendorfer Albert 13 94

FREIE WÄHLER / PWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götz Andrea 4 198
2 Gottschalk Helga 10 77
3 Joos Lena 6 175
4 März Susanne 8 112
5 Betz Maria 11 107
6 Karg Agathe 13 101
7 Schmaußer Tina 14 119
8 Meier Thomas 3 216
9 Blaha Thomas 19 25
10 Solfrank Konrad 12 120
11 Aurbach Günter 7 129
12 Dittmann Jürgen 15 33
13 Lang Thomas 5 218
14 Petz Alfred 16 57
15 Küselich Harald 18 54
16 Rögner Johannes 20 16
17 Gottschalk Mario 17 32
18 Strobl Michael 9 92
19 Betz Peter 1 228
20 Solfrank Karl 2 270

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Steiner Andreas 1 356
2 Eglmeier Wolfgang 4 125
3 Geitner Alfred 3 178
4 Herrmann Daniela 14 37
5 Liebold Thomas 15 32
6 Atzler Claudia 20 16
7 Schlierf Michael 6 105
8 Geißler Notburga 17 25
9 Wölfl Jakobus 9 66
10 Steiner Claudia 5 94
11 Semmler Simon 7 65
12 Grönninger Klara 10 45
13 Geitner Michael 12 57
14 Sembach Michael 18 42
15 Eglmeier Karl-Heinz 13 51
16 Hahn Ludwig 16 36
17 König Andreas 19 23
18 Schmalzl Klemens 8 53
19 Götz Georg 2 276
20 Mehringer Michael 11 42

JB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götz Daniel 1 267
2 Riepl Josef 6 131
3 Tannenberger Tobias 2 126
4 König Stefan 11 109
5 Meier Manuel 9 88
6 Fürnrieder Christian 8 114
7 Beer Andreas 4 100
8 Bierschneider Maria 3 147
9 Wein Sebastian 14 17
10 Beer Tobias 5 107
11 Ehrensberger Korbinian 7 88
12 Bogner Christoph 12 57
13 Wagner Steffen 15 17
14 Garden Harald 10 95
15 Adlfinger Tobias 13 44

ZWG Eichenhofen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eglmaier Hubert 2 27
2 Thumann Jasmin 5 27
3 Ferstl Franz 1 45
4 Götz Michael 8 25
5 Wittl Gerhard 7 16
6 Brendel Franz jun. 6 28
7 Oettl Christian 9 19
8 Wolf Daniel 3 35
9 Wittl Michael 4 19
10 Hammer Karl 17 19
11 Stelzer Sabine 14 9
12 Forster Maximilian 12 11
13 Schön Klaus 10 8
14 Meier Rudolf 12 5
15 Vogl Laura 18 9
16 Ferstl Lothar 16 11
17 Ferstl Lydia 14 11
18 Wagner Andreas 20 1
19 Dimler Andreas 11 12
20 Wittl Theresa 19 5
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei