14 - Briefwahl 4

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Seubersdorf, 14 - Briefwahl 4
Amtliches Endergebnis, 19.03.2020 12:11:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.101 34,0 %
FREIE WÄHLER / PWG 2.254 24,7 %
SPD 1.806 19,8 %
JB 1.386 15,2 %
ZWG Eichenhofen 581 6,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 498 -
Ungültige Stimmen 17 3,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 9.128 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Meier Eduard 8 395
2 Schmid Stefan 1 423
3 Dexl Richard 7 198
4 Riepl Markus 5 208
5 Bußmann Wilhelm 9 139
6 Hengl Albert 6 146
7 Diepold Josef 11 151
8 Bogner Manfred 2 334
9 Ehrensberger Stefanie 14 81
10 Kohl Jürgen 4 257
11 Semmler Alwin 3 261
12 Eichenseer Alfred 10 176
13 Ferstl Johannes 15 69
14 Waldhier Peter 16 62
15 Stöckl Thomas 12 76
16 Kurzendorfer Albert 13 125

FREIE WÄHLER / PWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götz Andrea 4 194
2 Gottschalk Helga 10 138
3 Joos Lena 6 109
4 März Susanne 8 117
5 Betz Maria 11 109
6 Karg Agathe 13 78
7 Schmaußer Tina 14 67
8 Meier Thomas 3 212
9 Blaha Thomas 19 15
10 Solfrank Konrad 12 110
11 Aurbach Günter 7 134
12 Dittmann Jürgen 15 41
13 Lang Thomas 5 148
14 Petz Alfred 16 40
15 Küselich Harald 18 42
16 Rögner Johannes 20 11
17 Gottschalk Mario 17 54
18 Strobl Michael 9 124
19 Betz Peter 1 274
20 Solfrank Karl 2 237

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Steiner Andreas 1 346
2 Eglmeier Wolfgang 4 108
3 Geitner Alfred 3 137
4 Herrmann Daniela 14 37
5 Liebold Thomas 15 31
6 Atzler Claudia 20 14
7 Schlierf Michael 6 117
8 Geißler Notburga 17 39
9 Wölfl Jakobus 9 68
10 Steiner Claudia 5 122
11 Semmler Simon 7 72
12 Grönninger Klara 10 79
13 Geitner Michael 12 52
14 Sembach Michael 18 46
15 Eglmeier Karl-Heinz 13 47
16 Hahn Ludwig 16 31
17 König Andreas 19 32
18 Schmalzl Klemens 8 87
19 Götz Georg 2 310
20 Mehringer Michael 11 31

JB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götz Daniel 1 207
2 Riepl Josef 6 117
3 Tannenberger Tobias 2 203
4 König Stefan 11 60
5 Meier Manuel 9 89
6 Fürnrieder Christian 8 93
7 Beer Andreas 4 106
8 Bierschneider Maria 3 132
9 Wein Sebastian 14 17
10 Beer Tobias 5 103
11 Ehrensberger Korbinian 7 96
12 Bogner Christoph 12 55
13 Wagner Steffen 15 9
14 Garden Harald 10 83
15 Adlfinger Tobias 13 16

ZWG Eichenhofen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eglmaier Hubert 2 72
2 Thumann Jasmin 5 49
3 Ferstl Franz 1 65
4 Götz Michael 8 32
5 Wittl Gerhard 7 20
6 Brendel Franz jun. 6 34
7 Oettl Christian 9 30
8 Wolf Daniel 3 47
9 Wittl Michael 4 71
10 Hammer Karl 17 12
11 Stelzer Sabine 14 5
12 Forster Maximilian 12 19
13 Schön Klaus 10 18
14 Meier Rudolf 12 23
15 Vogl Laura 18 8
16 Ferstl Lothar 16 21
17 Ferstl Lydia 14 21
18 Wagner Andreas 20 7
19 Dimler Andreas 11 15
20 Wittl Theresa 19 12
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei