1 - Seubersdorf 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Seubersdorf, 1 - Seubersdorf 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 19.03.2020 12:11:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 715 31,4 %
FREIE WÄHLER / PWG 451 19,8 %
SPD 871 38,3 %
JB 166 7,3 %
ZWG Eichenhofen 71 3,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 818 -
Wähler 132 16,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 4 3,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.274 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Meier Eduard 8 78
2 Schmid Stefan 1 87
3 Dexl Richard 7 22
4 Riepl Markus 5 91
5 Bußmann Wilhelm 9 40
6 Hengl Albert 6 39
7 Diepold Josef 11 18
8 Bogner Manfred 2 51
9 Ehrensberger Stefanie 14 40
10 Kohl Jürgen 4 58
11 Semmler Alwin 3 39
12 Eichenseer Alfred 10 19
13 Ferstl Johannes 15 34
14 Waldhier Peter 16 21
15 Stöckl Thomas 12 11
16 Kurzendorfer Albert 13 67

FREIE WÄHLER / PWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götz Andrea 4 76
2 Gottschalk Helga 10 10
3 Joos Lena 6 48
4 März Susanne 8 15
5 Betz Maria 11 18
6 Karg Agathe 13 17
7 Schmaußer Tina 14 13
8 Meier Thomas 3 67
9 Blaha Thomas 19 11
10 Solfrank Konrad 12 26
11 Aurbach Günter 7 9
12 Dittmann Jürgen 15 3
13 Lang Thomas 5 7
14 Petz Alfred 16 7
15 Küselich Harald 18 11
16 Rögner Johannes 20 3
17 Gottschalk Mario 17 6
18 Strobl Michael 9 13
19 Betz Peter 1 20
20 Solfrank Karl 2 71

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Steiner Andreas 1 166
2 Eglmeier Wolfgang 4 52
3 Geitner Alfred 3 48
4 Herrmann Daniela 14 17
5 Liebold Thomas 15 30
6 Atzler Claudia 20 11
7 Schlierf Michael 6 53
8 Geißler Notburga 17 14
9 Wölfl Jakobus 9 33
10 Steiner Claudia 5 86
11 Semmler Simon 7 32
12 Grönninger Klara 10 31
13 Geitner Michael 12 34
14 Sembach Michael 18 18
15 Eglmeier Karl-Heinz 13 11
16 Hahn Ludwig 16 25
17 König Andreas 19 10
18 Schmalzl Klemens 8 43
19 Götz Georg 2 127
20 Mehringer Michael 11 30

JB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götz Daniel 1 23
2 Riepl Josef 6 54
3 Tannenberger Tobias 2 2
4 König Stefan 11 33
5 Meier Manuel 9 8
6 Fürnrieder Christian 8 3
7 Beer Andreas 4 2
8 Bierschneider Maria 3 7
9 Wein Sebastian 14 2
10 Beer Tobias 5 4
11 Ehrensberger Korbinian 7 7
12 Bogner Christoph 12 2
13 Wagner Steffen 15 3
14 Garden Harald 10 2
15 Adlfinger Tobias 13 14

ZWG Eichenhofen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eglmaier Hubert 2 11
2 Thumann Jasmin 5 14
3 Ferstl Franz 1 1
4 Götz Michael 8 1
5 Wittl Gerhard 7 1
6 Brendel Franz jun. 6 1
7 Oettl Christian 9 4
8 Wolf Daniel 3 10
9 Wittl Michael 4 4
10 Hammer Karl 17 5
11 Stelzer Sabine 14 1
12 Forster Maximilian 12 4
13 Schön Klaus 10 4
14 Meier Rudolf 12 1
15 Vogl Laura 18 1
16 Ferstl Lothar 16 1
17 Ferstl Lydia 14 1
18 Wagner Andreas 20 0
19 Dimler Andreas 11 6
20 Wittl Theresa 19 0