2 - Batzhausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Seubersdorf, 2 - Batzhausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 19.03.2020 12:11:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.090 40,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER / PWG 1.047 39,0 %
SPD 262 9,8 %
JB 243 9,1 %
ZWG Eichenhofen 40 1,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 832 -
Wähler 156 18,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 4 2,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.682 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Meier Eduard 8 96
2 Schmid Stefan 1 60
3 Dexl Richard 7 218
4 Riepl Markus 5 45
5 Bußmann Wilhelm 9 26
6 Hengl Albert 6 29
7 Diepold Josef 11 172
8 Bogner Manfred 2 59
9 Ehrensberger Stefanie 14 26
10 Kohl Jürgen 4 52
11 Semmler Alwin 3 35
12 Eichenseer Alfred 10 151
13 Ferstl Johannes 15 19
14 Waldhier Peter 16 58
15 Stöckl Thomas 12 18
16 Kurzendorfer Albert 13 26

FREIE WÄHLER / PWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götz Andrea 4 54
2 Gottschalk Helga 10 117
3 Joos Lena 6 37
4 März Susanne 8 116
5 Betz Maria 11 18
6 Karg Agathe 13 13
7 Schmaußer Tina 14 22
8 Meier Thomas 3 63
9 Blaha Thomas 19 7
10 Solfrank Konrad 12 27
11 Aurbach Günter 7 106
12 Dittmann Jürgen 15 64
13 Lang Thomas 5 13
14 Petz Alfred 16 8
15 Küselich Harald 18 6
16 Rögner Johannes 20 10
17 Gottschalk Mario 17 52
18 Strobl Michael 9 108
19 Betz Peter 1 174
20 Solfrank Karl 2 32

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Steiner Andreas 1 57
2 Eglmeier Wolfgang 4 18
3 Geitner Alfred 3 3
4 Herrmann Daniela 14 36
5 Liebold Thomas 15 11
6 Atzler Claudia 20 8
7 Schlierf Michael 6 10
8 Geißler Notburga 17 5
9 Wölfl Jakobus 9 3
10 Steiner Claudia 5 16
11 Semmler Simon 7 7
12 Grönninger Klara 10 15
13 Geitner Michael 12 10
14 Sembach Michael 18 2
15 Eglmeier Karl-Heinz 13 11
16 Hahn Ludwig 16 4
17 König Andreas 19 1
18 Schmalzl Klemens 8 15
19 Götz Georg 2 29
20 Mehringer Michael 11 1

JB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götz Daniel 1 11
2 Riepl Josef 6 11
3 Tannenberger Tobias 2 137
4 König Stefan 11 18
5 Meier Manuel 9 10
6 Fürnrieder Christian 8 4
7 Beer Andreas 4 4
8 Bierschneider Maria 3 14
9 Wein Sebastian 14 3
10 Beer Tobias 5 3
11 Ehrensberger Korbinian 7 13
12 Bogner Christoph 12 2
13 Wagner Steffen 15 2
14 Garden Harald 10 3
15 Adlfinger Tobias 13 8

ZWG Eichenhofen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eglmaier Hubert 2 8
2 Thumann Jasmin 5 1
3 Ferstl Franz 1 6
4 Götz Michael 8 0
5 Wittl Gerhard 7 4
6 Brendel Franz jun. 6 1
7 Oettl Christian 9 0
8 Wolf Daniel 3 4
9 Wittl Michael 4 4
10 Hammer Karl 17 1
11 Stelzer Sabine 14 2
12 Forster Maximilian 12 0
13 Schön Klaus 10 4
14 Meier Rudolf 12 0
15 Vogl Laura 18 0
16 Ferstl Lothar 16 1
17 Ferstl Lydia 14 3
18 Wagner Andreas 20 0
19 Dimler Andreas 11 0
20 Wittl Theresa 19 1