3 - Daßwang

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Seubersdorf, 3 - Daßwang
Amtliches Endergebnis, 19.03.2020 12:11:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 668 37,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER / PWG 347 19,5 %
SPD 406 22,8 %
JB 348 19,5 %
ZWG Eichenhofen 12 0,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 441 -
Wähler 102 23,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 1 1,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.781 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Meier Eduard 8 81
2 Schmid Stefan 1 36
3 Dexl Richard 7 17
4 Riepl Markus 5 13
5 Bußmann Wilhelm 9 165
6 Hengl Albert 6 26
7 Diepold Josef 11 15
8 Bogner Manfred 2 32
9 Ehrensberger Stefanie 14 12
10 Kohl Jürgen 4 34
11 Semmler Alwin 3 159
12 Eichenseer Alfred 10 21
13 Ferstl Johannes 15 12
14 Waldhier Peter 16 6
15 Stöckl Thomas 12 25
16 Kurzendorfer Albert 13 14

FREIE WÄHLER / PWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götz Andrea 4 16
2 Gottschalk Helga 10 4
3 Joos Lena 6 10
4 März Susanne 8 7
5 Betz Maria 11 48
6 Karg Agathe 13 76
7 Schmaußer Tina 14 13
8 Meier Thomas 3 22
9 Blaha Thomas 19 4
10 Solfrank Konrad 12 8
11 Aurbach Günter 7 11
12 Dittmann Jürgen 15 4
13 Lang Thomas 5 7
14 Petz Alfred 16 70
15 Küselich Harald 18 4
16 Rögner Johannes 20 4
17 Gottschalk Mario 17 6
18 Strobl Michael 9 3
19 Betz Peter 1 19
20 Solfrank Karl 2 11

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Steiner Andreas 1 52
2 Eglmeier Wolfgang 4 10
3 Geitner Alfred 3 109
4 Herrmann Daniela 14 1
5 Liebold Thomas 15 4
6 Atzler Claudia 20 2
7 Schlierf Michael 6 10
8 Geißler Notburga 17 5
9 Wölfl Jakobus 9 3
10 Steiner Claudia 5 16
11 Semmler Simon 7 56
12 Grönninger Klara 10 3
13 Geitner Michael 12 11
14 Sembach Michael 18 1
15 Eglmeier Karl-Heinz 13 5
16 Hahn Ludwig 16 1
17 König Andreas 19 4
18 Schmalzl Klemens 8 5
19 Götz Georg 2 29
20 Mehringer Michael 11 79

JB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götz Daniel 1 29
2 Riepl Josef 6 9
3 Tannenberger Tobias 2 11
4 König Stefan 11 5
5 Meier Manuel 9 120
6 Fürnrieder Christian 8 1
7 Beer Andreas 4 11
8 Bierschneider Maria 3 8
9 Wein Sebastian 14 1
10 Beer Tobias 5 6
11 Ehrensberger Korbinian 7 129
12 Bogner Christoph 12 4
13 Wagner Steffen 15 7
14 Garden Harald 10 2
15 Adlfinger Tobias 13 5

ZWG Eichenhofen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eglmaier Hubert 2 0
2 Thumann Jasmin 5 3
3 Ferstl Franz 1 0
4 Götz Michael 8 1
5 Wittl Gerhard 7 0
6 Brendel Franz jun. 6 1
7 Oettl Christian 9 0
8 Wolf Daniel 3 1
9 Wittl Michael 4 3
10 Hammer Karl 17 1
11 Stelzer Sabine 14 0
12 Forster Maximilian 12 0
13 Schön Klaus 10 0
14 Meier Rudolf 12 0
15 Vogl Laura 18 2
16 Ferstl Lothar 16 0
17 Ferstl Lydia 14 0
18 Wagner Andreas 20 0
19 Dimler Andreas 11 0
20 Wittl Theresa 19 0