4 - Ittelhofen/Freihausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Seubersdorf, 4 - Ittelhofen/Freihausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 19.03.2020 12:11:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 549 39,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER / PWG 195 14,2 %
SPD 130 9,5 %
JB 480 34,9 %
ZWG Eichenhofen 21 1,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 356 -
Wähler 98 27,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 9 9,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.375 99,3 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Meier Eduard 8 100
2 Schmid Stefan 1 51
3 Dexl Richard 7 7
4 Riepl Markus 5 10
5 Bußmann Wilhelm 9 6
6 Hengl Albert 6 47
7 Diepold Josef 11 3
8 Bogner Manfred 2 183
9 Ehrensberger Stefanie 14 7
10 Kohl Jürgen 4 47
11 Semmler Alwin 3 37
12 Eichenseer Alfred 10 6
13 Ferstl Johannes 15 6
14 Waldhier Peter 16 7
15 Stöckl Thomas 12 20
16 Kurzendorfer Albert 13 12

FREIE WÄHLER / PWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götz Andrea 4 9
2 Gottschalk Helga 10 11
3 Joos Lena 6 1
4 März Susanne 8 5
5 Betz Maria 11 8
6 Karg Agathe 13 11
7 Schmaußer Tina 14 62
8 Meier Thomas 3 6
9 Blaha Thomas 19 0
10 Solfrank Konrad 12 3
11 Aurbach Günter 7 6
12 Dittmann Jürgen 15 0
13 Lang Thomas 5 33
14 Petz Alfred 16 0
15 Küselich Harald 18 0
16 Rögner Johannes 20 3
17 Gottschalk Mario 17 0
18 Strobl Michael 9 6
19 Betz Peter 1 18
20 Solfrank Karl 2 13

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Steiner Andreas 1 16
2 Eglmeier Wolfgang 4 6
3 Geitner Alfred 3 7
4 Herrmann Daniela 14 4
5 Liebold Thomas 15 4
6 Atzler Claudia 20 1
7 Schlierf Michael 6 11
8 Geißler Notburga 17 22
9 Wölfl Jakobus 9 7
10 Steiner Claudia 5 1
11 Semmler Simon 7 4
12 Grönninger Klara 10 1
13 Geitner Michael 12 1
14 Sembach Michael 18 1
15 Eglmeier Karl-Heinz 13 4
16 Hahn Ludwig 16 1
17 König Andreas 19 1
18 Schmalzl Klemens 8 4
19 Götz Georg 2 33
20 Mehringer Michael 11 1

JB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götz Daniel 1 156
2 Riepl Josef 6 7
3 Tannenberger Tobias 2 9
4 König Stefan 11 20
5 Meier Manuel 9 8
6 Fürnrieder Christian 8 15
7 Beer Andreas 4 33
8 Bierschneider Maria 3 105
9 Wein Sebastian 14 13
10 Beer Tobias 5 12
11 Ehrensberger Korbinian 7 16
12 Bogner Christoph 12 70
13 Wagner Steffen 15 5
14 Garden Harald 10 9
15 Adlfinger Tobias 13 2

ZWG Eichenhofen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eglmaier Hubert 2 0
2 Thumann Jasmin 5 0
3 Ferstl Franz 1 1
4 Götz Michael 8 0
5 Wittl Gerhard 7 0
6 Brendel Franz jun. 6 0
7 Oettl Christian 9 0
8 Wolf Daniel 3 19
9 Wittl Michael 4 0
10 Hammer Karl 17 0
11 Stelzer Sabine 14 0
12 Forster Maximilian 12 0
13 Schön Klaus 10 0
14 Meier Rudolf 12 0
15 Vogl Laura 18 0
16 Ferstl Lothar 16 0
17 Ferstl Lydia 14 1
18 Wagner Andreas 20 0
19 Dimler Andreas 11 0
20 Wittl Theresa 19 0