5 - Wissing

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Seubersdorf, 5 - Wissing
Amtliches Endergebnis, 19.03.2020 12:11:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.212 46,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER / PWG 540 20,8 %
SPD 237 9,2 %
JB 565 21,8 %
ZWG Eichenhofen 36 1,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 412 -
Wähler 153 37,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 8 5,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.590 99,7 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Meier Eduard 8 162
2 Schmid Stefan 1 58
3 Dexl Richard 7 38
4 Riepl Markus 5 40
5 Bußmann Wilhelm 9 52
6 Hengl Albert 6 261
7 Diepold Josef 11 25
8 Bogner Manfred 2 90
9 Ehrensberger Stefanie 14 29
10 Kohl Jürgen 4 65
11 Semmler Alwin 3 90
12 Eichenseer Alfred 10 25
13 Ferstl Johannes 15 14
14 Waldhier Peter 16 14
15 Stöckl Thomas 12 231
16 Kurzendorfer Albert 13 18

FREIE WÄHLER / PWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götz Andrea 4 36
2 Gottschalk Helga 10 8
3 Joos Lena 6 20
4 März Susanne 8 7
5 Betz Maria 11 20
6 Karg Agathe 13 8
7 Schmaußer Tina 14 24
8 Meier Thomas 3 21
9 Blaha Thomas 19 2
10 Solfrank Konrad 12 17
11 Aurbach Günter 7 9
12 Dittmann Jürgen 15 1
13 Lang Thomas 5 275
14 Petz Alfred 16 4
15 Küselich Harald 18 3
16 Rögner Johannes 20 4
17 Gottschalk Mario 17 1
18 Strobl Michael 9 1
19 Betz Peter 1 26
20 Solfrank Karl 2 53

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Steiner Andreas 1 31
2 Eglmeier Wolfgang 4 26
3 Geitner Alfred 3 26
4 Herrmann Daniela 14 13
5 Liebold Thomas 15 7
6 Atzler Claudia 20 4
7 Schlierf Michael 6 14
8 Geißler Notburga 17 12
9 Wölfl Jakobus 9 5
10 Steiner Claudia 5 4
11 Semmler Simon 7 8
12 Grönninger Klara 10 9
13 Geitner Michael 12 6
14 Sembach Michael 18 1
15 Eglmeier Karl-Heinz 13 7
16 Hahn Ludwig 16 1
17 König Andreas 19 2
18 Schmalzl Klemens 8 3
19 Götz Georg 2 55
20 Mehringer Michael 11 3

JB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götz Daniel 1 126
2 Riepl Josef 6 8
3 Tannenberger Tobias 2 13
4 König Stefan 11 28
5 Meier Manuel 9 6
6 Fürnrieder Christian 8 213
7 Beer Andreas 4 35
8 Bierschneider Maria 3 58
9 Wein Sebastian 14 2
10 Beer Tobias 5 16
11 Ehrensberger Korbinian 7 24
12 Bogner Christoph 12 17
13 Wagner Steffen 15 2
14 Garden Harald 10 8
15 Adlfinger Tobias 13 9

ZWG Eichenhofen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eglmaier Hubert 2 13
2 Thumann Jasmin 5 1
3 Ferstl Franz 1 3
4 Götz Michael 8 1
5 Wittl Gerhard 7 0
6 Brendel Franz jun. 6 0
7 Oettl Christian 9 0
8 Wolf Daniel 3 8
9 Wittl Michael 4 5
10 Hammer Karl 17 0
11 Stelzer Sabine 14 0
12 Forster Maximilian 12 0
13 Schön Klaus 10 5
14 Meier Rudolf 12 0
15 Vogl Laura 18 0
16 Ferstl Lothar 16 0
17 Ferstl Lydia 14 0
18 Wagner Andreas 20 0
19 Dimler Andreas 11 0
20 Wittl Theresa 19 0