6 - Eichenhofen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Seubersdorf, 6 - Eichenhofen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 19.03.2020 12:11:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 203 10,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER / PWG 61 3,2 %
SPD 128 6,8 %
JB 17 0,9 %
ZWG Eichenhofen 1.476 78,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 293 -
Wähler 105 35,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 4 3,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.885 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Meier Eduard 8 32
2 Schmid Stefan 1 24
3 Dexl Richard 7 11
4 Riepl Markus 5 16
5 Bußmann Wilhelm 9 7
6 Hengl Albert 6 15
7 Diepold Josef 11 11
8 Bogner Manfred 2 16
9 Ehrensberger Stefanie 14 12
10 Kohl Jürgen 4 16
11 Semmler Alwin 3 9
12 Eichenseer Alfred 10 6
13 Ferstl Johannes 15 5
14 Waldhier Peter 16 4
15 Stöckl Thomas 12 5
16 Kurzendorfer Albert 13 14

FREIE WÄHLER / PWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götz Andrea 4 8
2 Gottschalk Helga 10 5
3 Joos Lena 6 1
4 März Susanne 8 0
5 Betz Maria 11 5
6 Karg Agathe 13 5
7 Schmaußer Tina 14 3
8 Meier Thomas 3 8
9 Blaha Thomas 19 0
10 Solfrank Konrad 12 3
11 Aurbach Günter 7 3
12 Dittmann Jürgen 15 0
13 Lang Thomas 5 3
14 Petz Alfred 16 1
15 Küselich Harald 18 1
16 Rögner Johannes 20 0
17 Gottschalk Mario 17 4
18 Strobl Michael 9 0
19 Betz Peter 1 7
20 Solfrank Karl 2 4

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Steiner Andreas 1 21
2 Eglmeier Wolfgang 4 8
3 Geitner Alfred 3 8
4 Herrmann Daniela 14 7
5 Liebold Thomas 15 12
6 Atzler Claudia 20 9
7 Schlierf Michael 6 4
8 Geißler Notburga 17 4
9 Wölfl Jakobus 9 6
10 Steiner Claudia 5 7
11 Semmler Simon 7 7
12 Grönninger Klara 10 4
13 Geitner Michael 12 3
14 Sembach Michael 18 3
15 Eglmeier Karl-Heinz 13 3
16 Hahn Ludwig 16 3
17 König Andreas 19 5
18 Schmalzl Klemens 8 4
19 Götz Georg 2 5
20 Mehringer Michael 11 5

JB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götz Daniel 1 1
2 Riepl Josef 6 3
3 Tannenberger Tobias 2 0
4 König Stefan 11 1
5 Meier Manuel 9 0
6 Fürnrieder Christian 8 0
7 Beer Andreas 4 1
8 Bierschneider Maria 3 0
9 Wein Sebastian 14 0
10 Beer Tobias 5 1
11 Ehrensberger Korbinian 7 0
12 Bogner Christoph 12 0
13 Wagner Steffen 15 4
14 Garden Harald 10 4
15 Adlfinger Tobias 13 2

ZWG Eichenhofen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eglmaier Hubert 2 123
2 Thumann Jasmin 5 100
3 Ferstl Franz 1 169
4 Götz Michael 8 98
5 Wittl Gerhard 7 116
6 Brendel Franz jun. 6 107
7 Oettl Christian 9 70
8 Wolf Daniel 3 99
9 Wittl Michael 4 89
10 Hammer Karl 17 55
11 Stelzer Sabine 14 70
12 Forster Maximilian 12 51
13 Schön Klaus 10 59
14 Meier Rudolf 12 60
15 Vogl Laura 18 35
16 Ferstl Lothar 16 44
17 Ferstl Lydia 14 33
18 Wagner Andreas 20 29
19 Dimler Andreas 11 48
20 Wittl Theresa 19 21