7 - Schnufenhofen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Seubersdorf, 7 - Schnufenhofen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 19.03.2020 12:11:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 528 31,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER / PWG 170 10,1 %
SPD 302 17,9 %
JB 681 40,3 %
ZWG Eichenhofen 9 0,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 306 -
Wähler 96 31,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 2,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.690 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Meier Eduard 8 82
2 Schmid Stefan 1 62
3 Dexl Richard 7 15
4 Riepl Markus 5 18
5 Bußmann Wilhelm 9 9
6 Hengl Albert 6 79
7 Diepold Josef 11 9
8 Bogner Manfred 2 79
9 Ehrensberger Stefanie 14 11
10 Kohl Jürgen 4 27
11 Semmler Alwin 3 90
12 Eichenseer Alfred 10 8
13 Ferstl Johannes 15 4
14 Waldhier Peter 16 3
15 Stöckl Thomas 12 23
16 Kurzendorfer Albert 13 9

FREIE WÄHLER / PWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götz Andrea 4 20
2 Gottschalk Helga 10 4
3 Joos Lena 6 20
4 März Susanne 8 4
5 Betz Maria 11 10
6 Karg Agathe 13 5
7 Schmaußer Tina 14 12
8 Meier Thomas 3 11
9 Blaha Thomas 19 2
10 Solfrank Konrad 12 13
11 Aurbach Günter 7 21
12 Dittmann Jürgen 15 2
13 Lang Thomas 5 20
14 Petz Alfred 16 1
15 Küselich Harald 18 1
16 Rögner Johannes 20 1
17 Gottschalk Mario 17 2
18 Strobl Michael 9 1
19 Betz Peter 1 4
20 Solfrank Karl 2 16

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Steiner Andreas 1 36
2 Eglmeier Wolfgang 4 85
3 Geitner Alfred 3 15
4 Herrmann Daniela 14 3
5 Liebold Thomas 15 5
6 Atzler Claudia 20 3
7 Schlierf Michael 6 13
8 Geißler Notburga 17 3
9 Wölfl Jakobus 9 13
10 Steiner Claudia 5 16
11 Semmler Simon 7 8
12 Grönninger Klara 10 5
13 Geitner Michael 12 6
14 Sembach Michael 18 3
15 Eglmeier Karl-Heinz 13 42
16 Hahn Ludwig 16 9
17 König Andreas 19 5
18 Schmalzl Klemens 8 5
19 Götz Georg 2 24
20 Mehringer Michael 11 3

JB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götz Daniel 1 41
2 Riepl Josef 6 8
3 Tannenberger Tobias 2 7
4 König Stefan 11 9
5 Meier Manuel 9 7
6 Fürnrieder Christian 8 4
7 Beer Andreas 4 172
8 Bierschneider Maria 3 29
9 Wein Sebastian 14 4
10 Beer Tobias 5 201
11 Ehrensberger Korbinian 7 6
12 Bogner Christoph 12 12
13 Wagner Steffen 15 3
14 Garden Harald 10 172
15 Adlfinger Tobias 13 6

ZWG Eichenhofen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eglmaier Hubert 2 0
2 Thumann Jasmin 5 0
3 Ferstl Franz 1 0
4 Götz Michael 8 1
5 Wittl Gerhard 7 1
6 Brendel Franz jun. 6 0
7 Oettl Christian 9 0
8 Wolf Daniel 3 0
9 Wittl Michael 4 1
10 Hammer Karl 17 0
11 Stelzer Sabine 14 1
12 Forster Maximilian 12 0
13 Schön Klaus 10 1
14 Meier Rudolf 12 1
15 Vogl Laura 18 1
16 Ferstl Lothar 16 0
17 Ferstl Lydia 14 0
18 Wagner Andreas 20 0
19 Dimler Andreas 11 1
20 Wittl Theresa 19 1