8 - Seubersdorf 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Seubersdorf, 8 - Seubersdorf 2
Amtliches Endergebnis, 19.03.2020 12:11:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 805 39,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER / PWG 426 20,7 %
SPD 630 30,6 %
JB 122 5,9 %
ZWG Eichenhofen 77 3,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 635 -
Wähler 115 18,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 3 2,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.060 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Meier Eduard 8 88
2 Schmid Stefan 1 135
3 Dexl Richard 7 26
4 Riepl Markus 5 101
5 Bußmann Wilhelm 9 23
6 Hengl Albert 6 24
7 Diepold Josef 11 34
8 Bogner Manfred 2 52
9 Ehrensberger Stefanie 14 22
10 Kohl Jürgen 4 113
11 Semmler Alwin 3 46
12 Eichenseer Alfred 10 17
13 Ferstl Johannes 15 29
14 Waldhier Peter 16 16
15 Stöckl Thomas 12 11
16 Kurzendorfer Albert 13 68

FREIE WÄHLER / PWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götz Andrea 4 71
2 Gottschalk Helga 10 14
3 Joos Lena 6 27
4 März Susanne 8 19
5 Betz Maria 11 21
6 Karg Agathe 13 12
7 Schmaußer Tina 14 8
8 Meier Thomas 3 62
9 Blaha Thomas 19 6
10 Solfrank Konrad 12 37
11 Aurbach Günter 7 14
12 Dittmann Jürgen 15 6
13 Lang Thomas 5 16
14 Petz Alfred 16 3
15 Küselich Harald 18 3
16 Rögner Johannes 20 13
17 Gottschalk Mario 17 4
18 Strobl Michael 9 8
19 Betz Peter 1 22
20 Solfrank Karl 2 60

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Steiner Andreas 1 114
2 Eglmeier Wolfgang 4 30
3 Geitner Alfred 3 30
4 Herrmann Daniela 14 17
5 Liebold Thomas 15 28
6 Atzler Claudia 20 11
7 Schlierf Michael 6 59
8 Geißler Notburga 17 16
9 Wölfl Jakobus 9 24
10 Steiner Claudia 5 57
11 Semmler Simon 7 15
12 Grönninger Klara 10 29
13 Geitner Michael 12 15
14 Sembach Michael 18 26
15 Eglmeier Karl-Heinz 13 12
16 Hahn Ludwig 16 14
17 König Andreas 19 24
18 Schmalzl Klemens 8 17
19 Götz Georg 2 81
20 Mehringer Michael 11 11

JB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götz Daniel 1 20
2 Riepl Josef 6 33
3 Tannenberger Tobias 2 4
4 König Stefan 11 23
5 Meier Manuel 9 1
6 Fürnrieder Christian 8 3
7 Beer Andreas 4 2
8 Bierschneider Maria 3 6
9 Wein Sebastian 14 9
10 Beer Tobias 5 2
11 Ehrensberger Korbinian 7 1
12 Bogner Christoph 12 5
13 Wagner Steffen 15 9
14 Garden Harald 10 2
15 Adlfinger Tobias 13 2

ZWG Eichenhofen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eglmaier Hubert 2 9
2 Thumann Jasmin 5 5
3 Ferstl Franz 1 7
4 Götz Michael 8 2
5 Wittl Gerhard 7 3
6 Brendel Franz jun. 6 3
7 Oettl Christian 9 3
8 Wolf Daniel 3 3
9 Wittl Michael 4 4
10 Hammer Karl 17 2
11 Stelzer Sabine 14 5
12 Forster Maximilian 12 2
13 Schön Klaus 10 5
14 Meier Rudolf 12 3
15 Vogl Laura 18 5
16 Ferstl Lothar 16 2
17 Ferstl Lydia 14 4
18 Wagner Andreas 20 4
19 Dimler Andreas 11 3
20 Wittl Theresa 19 3